Please wait !     Updating price & availability


Accessories & Supplies > Audio & Video Accessories > Cables & Interconnects > Audio Cables > Optical

Cable Matters OFNP Plenum Multimode Duplex OM3 Fiber Cable 164.0 Feet / 50m (40Gb 10Gb, LC to LC, 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Patch Cable), 164.0 ft
Item Sku: FXHO0762P5XU8     Features & Description SKUB0762C5KH8

  • Secure and trusted checkout with


  • $92.77

  • ✓ Free Shipping
  • ✓ Free Returns - 30 days
  • ✓ Free Order Cancellation
  • ✓ Ships From USA
  • ✓ In Stock (1)
  • ! Arrives between 7-15 days
  • ✓ PayPal Buyer Protection
  • ✓ Fulfilment by Fedex / Amazon / UPS / Shipwire

  •   Quantity:  
  •  


  • Cable Matters OFNP Plenum Multimode Duplex OM3 Fiber Cable 164.0 Feet / 50m (40Gb 10Gb, LC to LC, 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Patch Cable)

  • Secure and trusted checkout with


  • $92.77

  • ✓ Free Shipping
  • ✓ Free Returns - 30 days
  • ✓ Free Order Cancellation
  • ✓ Ships From USA
  • ✓ In Stock (1)
  • ! Arrives between 7-15 days
  • ✓ PayPal Buyer Protection
  • ✓ Fulfilment by Fedex / Amazon / UPS / Shipwire

  • Qty:    
  •  





WHO WE ARE

2DayDeliver is an online marketplace specializing in high demand items at different popular categories for everyday life, leisure or business needs.

Focusing on high availability and fast delivery our goal is to provide an excellent shopping experience for our customers .


CONTACT US


Note : We use cookies to give you a better experience on our website. By continuing to use our site, you are agreeing to the use of cookies.